Siedlce
3 857 PLN/m² • 35 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 135 000 PLN • nesciornieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Siedlce
35 m² • 135 000 PLN
6 242 PLN/m² • 157 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 980 000 PLN • rkgoldenhouse.pl
Maja, Siedlce
157 m² • 980 000 PLN
7 795 PLN/m² • 127 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 990 000 PLN • zboralscy-group.pl
Maja, Siedlce
127 m² • 990 000 PLN
7 850 PLN/m² • 140 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 1 099 000 PLN • nesciornieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Siedlce
140 m² • 1 099 000 PLN
8 189 PLN/m² • 127 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 1 040 000 PLN • zboralscy-group.pl
Maja, Siedlce
127 m² • 1 040 000 PLN
8 290 PLN/m² • 135 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 1 119 135 PLN • nesciornieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Siedlce
135 m² • 1 119 135 PLN
8 438 PLN/m² • 64 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 540 000 PLN • nesciornieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Siedlce
64 m² • 540 000 PLN
8 457 PLN/m² • 188 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 1 590 000 PLN • nesciornieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Siedlce
188 m² • 1 590 000 PLN
8 509 PLN/m² • 135 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 1 148 735 PLN • nesciornieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Siedlce
135 m² • 1 148 735 PLN
8 608 PLN/m² • 120 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 1 032 961 PLN • nesciornieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Siedlce
120 m² • 1 032 961 PLN
8 881 PLN/m² • 135 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 1 199 000 PLN • nieruchomoscilubin.com
Maja, Siedlce
135 m² • 1 199 000 PLN
11 017 PLN/m² • 118 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 1 300 000 PLN • otolokal.com.pl
Maja, Siedlce
118 m² • 1 300 000 PLN
11 060 PLN/m² • 151 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 1 670 000 PLN • nesciornieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Siedlce
151 m² • 1 670 000 PLN
11 940 PLN/m² • 299 m² • Maja, Siedlce • 3 570 000 PLN • nesciornieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Siedlce
299 m² • 3 570 000 PLN
Lubin
2 850 PLN/m² • 140 m² • Maja, Lubin • 399 000 PLN • gethome.pl (New!)
Maja, Lubin
140 m² • 399 000 PLN (New!)
3 228 PLN/m² • 136 m² • Maja, Lubin, Małomice • 439 000 PLN • escapeestate.pl
Maja, Lubin, Małomice
136 m² • 439 000 PLN
3 597 PLN/m² • 360 m² • Maja, Lubin, Artura Grottgera • 1 295 000 PLN • stadniknieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Lubin, Artura Grottgera
360 m² • 1 295 000 PLN
3 813 PLN/m² • 112 m² • Maja, Lubin, Małomice • 427 000 PLN • escapeestate.pl
Maja, Lubin, Małomice
112 m² • 427 000 PLN
3 819 PLN/m² • 204 m² • Maja, Lubin, Cisowa • 779 000 PLN • kingaleszczynska.pl
Maja, Lubin, Cisowa
204 m² • 779 000 PLN
4 434 PLN/m² • 221 m² • Maja, Lubin, Budowniczych LGOM • 980 000 PLN • escapeestate.pl
Maja, Lubin, Budowniczych LGOM
221 m² • 980 000 PLN
4 912 PLN/m² • 114 m² • Maja, Lubin, Szafirowa • 560 000 PLN • nieruchomoscilubin.com
Maja, Lubin, Szafirowa
114 m² • 560 000 PLN
7 864 PLN/m² • 110 m² • Maja, Lubin, Stary Lubin • 865 000 PLN • nieruchomosciprestige.pl
Maja, Lubin, Stary Lubin
110 m² • 865 000 PLN
9 606 PLN/m² • 104 m² • Maja, Lubin, Stary Lubin • 999 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Lubin, Stary Lubin
104 m² • 999 000 PLN
10 792 PLN/m² • 101 m² • Maja, Lubin, Stary Lubin • 1 090 000 PLN • lubin-nieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Lubin, Stary Lubin
101 m² • 1 090 000 PLN
Ścinawa
929 PLN/m² • 1 281 m² • Maja, Ścinawa • 1 190 000 PLN • nieruchomosci-azymut.pl
Maja, Ścinawa
1 281 m² • 1 190 000 PLN
2 475 PLN/m² • 400 m² • Maja, Ścinawa • 990 000 PLN • nieruchomosci-apartament.pl
Maja, Ścinawa
400 m² • 990 000 PLN
4 239 PLN/m² • 113 m² • Maja, Ścinawa • 479 000 PLN • nieruchomosci-azymut.pl (New!)
Maja, Ścinawa
113 m² • 479 000 PLN (New!)
6 686 PLN/m² • 118 m² • Maja, Ścinawa • 789 000 PLN • lubin-nieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Ścinawa
118 m² • 789 000 PLN
Chróstnik
3 527 PLN/m² • 112 m² • Maja, Chróstnik • 395 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Chróstnik
112 m² • 395 000 PLN
5 273 PLN/m² • 161 m² • Maja, Chróstnik • 849 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Chróstnik
161 m² • 849 000 PLN
Gorzyca
3 694 PLN/m² • 111 m² • Maja, Gorzyca • 410 000 PLN • lubin-nieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Gorzyca
111 m² • 410 000 PLN
5 856 PLN/m² • 111 m² • Maja, Gorzyca • 650 000 PLN • lubin-nieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Gorzyca
111 m² • 650 000 PLN
Karczowiska
4 982 PLN/m² • 280 m² • Maja, Karczowiska • 1 395 000 PLN • renomahome.pl
Maja, Karczowiska
280 m² • 1 395 000 PLN
10 333 PLN/m² • 135 m² • Maja, Karczowiska • 1 395 000 PLN • polnoc.pl
Maja, Karczowiska
135 m² • 1 395 000 PLN
Miroszowice
7 611 PLN/m² • 180 m² • Maja, Miroszowice • 1 370 000 PLN • zaglebienieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Miroszowice
180 m² • 1 370 000 PLN
10 426 PLN/m² • 115 m² • Maja, Miroszowice • 1 199 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Miroszowice
115 m² • 1 199 000 PLN
Niemstów
5 667 PLN/m² • 150 m² • Maja, Niemstów • 850 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Niemstów
150 m² • 850 000 PLN
7 883 PLN/m² • 103 m² • Maja, Niemstów • 812 000 PLN • brokernieruchomosci.com
Maja, Niemstów
103 m² • 812 000 PLN
Pieszków
1 791 PLN/m² • 206 m² • Maja, Pieszków • 369 000 PLN • nieruchomosciprestige.pl
Maja, Pieszków
206 m² • 369 000 PLN
9 746 PLN/m² • 118 m² • Maja, Pieszków • 1 150 000 PLN • lubin-nieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Pieszków
118 m² • 1 150 000 PLN
Szklary Górne
2 837 PLN/m² • 141 m² • Maja, Szklary Górne • 400 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Szklary Górne
141 m² • 400 000 PLN
7 127 PLN/m² • 134 m² • Maja, Szklary Górne • 955 000 PLN • lubin-nieruchomosci.pl (New!)
Maja, Szklary Górne
134 m² • 955 000 PLN (New!)
Buczynka
3 667 PLN/m² • 120 m² • Maja, Buczynka • 440 000 PLN • lubin-nieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Buczynka
120 m² • 440 000 PLN
Buszkowice
1 356 PLN/m² • 250 m² • Maja, Buszkowice • 339 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Buszkowice
250 m² • 339 000 PLN
Czerniec
8 047 PLN/m² • 149 m² • Maja, Czerniec • 1 199 000 PLN • zaglebienieruchomosci.pl
Maja, Czerniec
149 m² • 1 199 000 PLN
Gogołowice
16 639 PLN/m² • 119 m² • Maja, Gogołowice • 1 980 000 PLN • nieruchomosci-apartament.pl
Maja, Gogołowice
119 m² • 1 980 000 PLN
Gwizdanów
Jurcz
5 692 PLN/m² • 65 m² • Maja, Jurcz • 370 000 PLN • nieruchomosci-apartament.pl
Maja, Jurcz
65 m² • 370 000 PLN
Koźlice
3 435 PLN/m² • 131 m² • Maja, Koźlice • 450 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Koźlice
131 m² • 450 000 PLN
Kłopotów
6 990 PLN/m² • 100 m² • Maja, Kłopotów • 699 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Kłopotów
100 m² • 699 000 PLN
Lisiec
3 000 PLN/m² • 100 m² • Maja, Lisiec • 300 000 PLN • nieruchomosci-pod-sniezka.pl
Maja, Lisiec
100 m² • 300 000 PLN
Miłoradzice
7 223 PLN/m² • 130 m² • Maja, Miłoradzice • 939 000 PLN • wgn.pl
Maja, Miłoradzice
130 m² • 939 000 PLN
Obora
5 520 PLN/m² • 125 m² • Maja, Obora • 690 000 PLN • nieruchomosci.lubin.pl
Maja, Obora
125 m² • 690 000 PLN
Olszany
6 419 PLN/m² • 215 m² • Maja, Olszany • 1 380 000 PLN • realtyzone.pl
Maja, Olszany
215 m² • 1 380 000 PLN
Przychowa
2 350 PLN/m² • 140 m² • Maja, Przychowa • 329 000 PLN • nieruchomoscilubin.com
Maja, Przychowa
140 m² • 329 000 PLN
Składowice
6 346 PLN/m² • 156 m² • Maja, Składowice • 990 000 PLN • wgn.pl
Maja, Składowice
156 m² • 990 000 PLN
Studzionki
1 705 PLN/m² • 220 m² • Maja, Studzionki • 375 000 PLN • nieruchomosciprestige.pl
Maja, Studzionki
220 m² • 375 000 PLN
Toszowice
4 124 PLN/m² • 202 m² • Maja, Toszowice • 833 000 PLN • escapeestate.pl
Maja, Toszowice
202 m² • 833 000 PLN